desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L20 2BX
Advertisement

Kirkdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Merseyrail21:132Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Hunts Cross
Kirkdale21:1321:13
Walton (Merseyside)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Orrell Park (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Orrell Park
Aintree21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aintree (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aintree
Old Roan21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Old Roan (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Old Roan
Maghull21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Maghull
Maghull North21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Maghull North
Town Green21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Town Green (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Town Green
Aughton Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aughton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:141OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Ormskirk20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Ormskirk
Kirkdale21:1321:14
Sandhills21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Sandhills (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Moorfields (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Brunswick (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Brunswick
St Michaels21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to St Michaels (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to St Michaels
Aigburth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aigburth (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aigburth
Cressington21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Cressington (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:162Liverpool CentralKirkby (Merseyside)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Liverpool Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool Central
Kirkdale21:1621:16
Rice Lane21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Rice Lane (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Rice Lane
Fazakerley21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Fazakerley (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Fazakerley
Kirkby (Merseyside)21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Kirkby (Merseyside) (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Kirkby (Merseyside)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:221Kirkby (Merseyside)Liverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Kirkby (Merseyside)21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Kirkdale21:2221:22
Sandhills21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Sandhills (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Moorfields (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:412Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Hunts Cross21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Hunts Cross
Kirkdale21:4121:41
Walton (Merseyside)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Orrell Park (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Orrell Park
Aintree21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aintree (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aintree
Old Roan21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Old Roan (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Old Roan
Maghull21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Maghull
Maghull North21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Maghull North (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Maghull North
Town Green21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Town Green (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Town Green
Aughton Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aughton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:441OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale departures
Ormskirk21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Ormskirk
Kirkdale21:4321:44
Sandhills21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Sandhills (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Sandhills
Moorfields21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Moorfields (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Brunswick (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Brunswick
St Michaels22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to St Michaels (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to St Michaels
Aigburth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aigburth (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Aigburth
Cressington22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Cressington (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Merseyrail21:132Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale21:1321:13
Ormskirk21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:131OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Ormskirk20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale21:1321:14
Hunts Cross21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:162Liverpool CentralKirkby (Merseyside)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Liverpool Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale21:1621:16
Kirkby (Merseyside)21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Kirkby (Merseyside) (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Kirkby (Merseyside)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:221Kirkby (Merseyside)Liverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Kirkby (Merseyside)21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Fazakerley21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fazakerley to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Fazakerley
Rice Lane21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rice Lane to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Rice Lane
Kirkdale21:2221:22
Liverpool Central21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Liverpool Central (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:412Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Hunts Cross21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:2921:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale21:4121:41
Ormskirk22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Ormskirk (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:431OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkdale arrivals
Ormskirk21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Kirkdale (Fri 2020-12-04 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale21:4321:44
Hunts Cross22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2020-12-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkdale departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..