desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkby in Ashfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG17 8DB
Advertisement

Kirkby in Ashfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
East Midlands Trains21:02WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Worksop20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:0221:02
Newstead21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Newstead (Thu 2021-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Hucknall (Thu 2021-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Bulwell (Thu 2021-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:29NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Nottingham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:2921:29
Sutton Parkway21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Sutton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Shirebrook (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Creswell (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Whitwell (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Worksop (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:02WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Worksop21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:0222:02
Newstead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Newstead (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Hucknall (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Bulwell (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:38NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Nottingham22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:3722:38
Sutton Parkway22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Sutton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Thu 2021-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains23:03WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Worksop22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Kirkby-In-Ashfield23:0323:03
Newstead23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Newstead (Thu 2021-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Newstead
Hucknall23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Hucknall (Thu 2021-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Hucknall
Bulwell23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Bulwell (Thu 2021-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Bulwell
Nottingham23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd January
East Midlands Trains06:06NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:0506:06
Sutton Parkway06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Sutton Parkway (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Shirebrook (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Creswell (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Creswell
Whitwell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Whitwell (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Whitwell
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Worksop (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
East Midlands Trains21:02WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Worksop20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:0221:02
Nottingham21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:29NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Nottingham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:2921:29
Worksop22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Worksop (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:02WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Worksop21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:0222:02
Nottingham22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:37NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Nottingham22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:3722:38
Mansfield Woodhouse22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Thu 2021-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains23:03WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Worksop22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2021-01-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield23:0323:03
Nottingham23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2021-01-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd January
East Midlands Trains06:05NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-01-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-01-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-01-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:0506:06
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Worksop (Fri 2021-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkby-In-Ashfield departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..