desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kiveton Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rotherham
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S26 6QX
Advertisement

Kiveton Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern13:22LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Lincoln12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Kiveton Bridge13:2213:22
Woodhouse13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Woodhouse (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Woodhouse
Darnall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Darnall (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Darnall
Sheffield13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Sheffield (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Meadowhall (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Barnsley (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Wakefield Kirkgate (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:54LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge13:5413:54
Kiveton Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:22LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Lincoln13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Kiveton Bridge14:2214:22
Woodhouse14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Woodhouse (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Woodhouse
Darnall14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Darnall (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Darnall
Sheffield14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Sheffield (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Meadowhall (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Barnsley (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Wakefield Kirkgate (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge14:5514:55
Kiveton Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:21LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Lincoln14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Kiveton Bridge15:2115:21
Woodhouse15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Woodhouse (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Woodhouse
Darnall15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Darnall (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Darnall
Sheffield15:4215:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Sheffield (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Meadowhall (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Barnsley (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Wakefield Kirkgate (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge15:5515:55
Kiveton Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern13:22LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Lincoln12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge13:2213:22
Leeds14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:54LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge13:5413:54
Lincoln14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:22LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Lincoln13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge14:2214:22
Leeds15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge14:5514:55
Lincoln16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:21LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Lincoln14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge15:2115:21
Leeds16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Fri 2019-02-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield15:3415:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge15:5515:55
Lincoln16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Fri 2019-02-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T030
Route stops and distances
Lincoln - Retford - Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..