desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland17:381Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster17:3717:38
Blakedown17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:522DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster17:5117:52
Droitwich Spa18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:001KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster18:00
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hatton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:142DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster18:1418:14
Hartlebury18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:151Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster18:1518:15
Hagley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:322DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster18:3118:32
Hartlebury18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland17:371Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:3717:38
Dorridge18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:402Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster17:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:512DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster17:5117:52
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:142DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster18:1418:14
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:151Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:1518:15
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:272Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster18:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..