Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Kidderminster Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland16:202Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Kidderminster16:1916:20
Droitwich Spa16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:231KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster16:23
Blakedown16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Henley-In-Arden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:351Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster16:3416:35
Blakedown16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster16:4616:47
Hartlebury16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:531KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster16:53
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lapworth
Hatton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hatton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:011Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster17:0017:01
Stourbridge Junction17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland16:102DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster16:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:192Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster16:1916:20
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:341Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3416:35
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:402Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster16:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:462DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4616:47
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:001Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:3616:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:0017:01
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..