desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster09:4609:47
Hartlebury09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:551KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster09:55
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:101Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:182Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Kidderminster10:1810:18
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:251KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster10:25
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:381Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster10:3710:38
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:462DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:4609:47
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:102Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:101Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:182Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster10:1810:18
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:371Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:402Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster10:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..