desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Kidderminster Railway Station

Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland14:071Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster14:0614:07
Blakedown14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4614:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Lapworth15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:092DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster14:0914:09
Droitwich Spa14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:2814:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:221KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster14:22
Stourbridge Junction14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0115:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:371Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster14:3614:37
Blakedown14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:392Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Kidderminster14:3914:39
Hartlebury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:521KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster14:52
Stourbridge Junction14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3115:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland14:061Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:4213:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0614:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:092DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster14:0914:09
Worcester Foregate Street14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:252Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:361Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3614:37
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:392Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster14:3914:39
Worcester Shrub Hill15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:552Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-07-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...