desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:161KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster21:16
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:392DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster21:3821:39
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:431Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster21:4121:43
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:161KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster22:16
Blakedown22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2023-01-31 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:402DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster22:3922:40
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:511Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster22:5022:51
Blakedown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:422DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster23:4123:42
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2023-01-31 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:072Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:382DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:411Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:072Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:392DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3922:40
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:501Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:2522:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:5022:51
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:412DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4123:42
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..