desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland10:551KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster10:55
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:101Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:182Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Kidderminster11:1811:18
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:251KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster11:25
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:381Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster11:3711:38
Hagley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster11:4611:47
Hartlebury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-06-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-06-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland11:102DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:101Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:182Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:371Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:402Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster11:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:462DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4611:47
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-06-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline