desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland21:131Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster21:1221:13
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:392DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster21:3821:39
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:5922:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:131Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster22:1222:13
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hatton (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:392DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster22:3822:39
Hartlebury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5923:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Malvern Link (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:511Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster22:4722:51
Stourbridge Junction22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2923:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:422DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster23:4123:42
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-01-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland21:121Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:382DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:121Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:382DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3822:39
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Mon 2019-01-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:471Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:1922:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:4722:51
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:502London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..