desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland16:331Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster16:3216:33
Blakedown16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:402Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:451KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster16:45
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:001Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster17:0017:00
Stourbridge Junction17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:132DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster17:1117:13
Hartlebury17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Mon 2021-07-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-07-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:151KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster17:15
Blakedown17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland16:321Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3216:33
Whitlocks End17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:362Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster16:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:392Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:001Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0017:00
Dorridge18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:062Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:112DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-07-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster17:1117:13
Worcester Foregate Street17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..