desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland09:061Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster09:0309:06
Blakedown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:182DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster09:1809:18
Droitwich Spa09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-07-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:251Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster09:2409:25
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:361KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster09:36
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster09:4609:47
Hartlebury09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-07-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-07-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:551KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster09:55
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland09:031Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4108:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0309:06
Whitlocks End10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:132Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster09:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:182DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster09:1809:18
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:241Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:402Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:462DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:4609:47
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..