desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Midland06:041Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster06:0306:04
Blakedown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:241KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster06:24
Blakedown06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0107:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:401Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster06:3906:40
Stourbridge Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:432Birmingham Snow HillWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Kidderminster06:4206:43
Hartlebury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:031Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster07:0307:03
Blakedown07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4607:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:381Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster07:3707:38
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
London Midland06:031Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0306:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:391Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3906:40
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:422Birmingham Snow HillWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4206:43
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:031Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:0307:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:371Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3707:38
Dorridge08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:392Birmingham Snow HillWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:3907:39
Worcester Foregate Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-04-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...