desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
London Midland17:261KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster17:26
Stourbridge Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:422Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Kidderminster17:4117:42
Hartlebury17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:0318:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:561Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster17:5517:56
Blakedown18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
London Midland17:102DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster17:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:412Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster17:4117:42
Worcester Foregate Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:551Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill17:3017:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:5517:56
Dorridge19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Thu 2020-04-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:102DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..