desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
London Midland05:511Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster05:5005:51
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster06:4706:47
Droitwich Spa06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:531Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster06:5206:53
Blakedown06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:201KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster07:20
Blakedown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:412Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Kidderminster07:4007:41
Hartlebury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:0208:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:541Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kidderminster07:5307:54
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
London Midland05:501Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:47
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:521Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5206:53
Dorridge08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:022Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:402Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster07:4007:41
Worcester Shrub Hill08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:531Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:5307:54
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..