desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland23:422DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster23:4123:42
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-11-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-11-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland05:481Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster05:4805:48
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:091KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:331Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster06:3206:33
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:482DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster06:4706:48
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:561Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster06:5506:56
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland23:412DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-11-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4123:42
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland05:481Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:321Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:472DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:551Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:151Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..