desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidderminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre Forest
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 1UG
Advertisement

Kidderminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
London Midland19:342DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster19:3419:34
Droitwich Spa19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:431KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Kidderminster19:43
Blakedown19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Shirley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wood End (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:092DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster20:0820:09
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2018-09-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-09-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:131HerefordDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Hereford19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hereford
Kidderminster20:1320:13
Blakedown20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:362DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Dorridge19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Kidderminster20:3620:36
Droitwich Spa20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:5620:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Malvern Link (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:131Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster departures
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kidderminster21:1221:13
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Blakedown (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lye (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5421:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Tyseley (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Olton
Solihull22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
London Midland19:342DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster19:3419:34
Worcester Shrub Hill19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:442London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:082DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09
Worcester Shrub Hill20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:131HerefordDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Hereford19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:1320:13
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2018-09-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:362DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Dorridge19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3620:36
Great Malvern21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:121Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidderminster arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-09-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2018-09-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidderminster departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..