desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Kings Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
N1 9AX
Advertisement

London Kings Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
East Coast21:003London Kings CrossNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:00
Peterborough21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
York22:5723:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to York (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to York
Northallerton23:3523:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Northallerton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Northallerton
Darlington23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Darlington (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Darlington
Durham00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Durham (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Durham
Newcastle00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newcastle (Sun 2018-09-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern21:0210London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:02
Finsbury Park21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Potters Bar (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Welwyn North (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Knebworth
Stevenage21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Baldock (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Royston (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Royston
Meldreth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast21:057London Kings CrossLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:05
Peterborough21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Newark North Gate22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Doncaster22:4822:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
Wakefield Westgate23:0823:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Wakefield Westgate (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink21:119London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:11
Finsbury Park21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hitchin (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Arlesey (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Biggleswade (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Sandy (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Sandy
St Neots22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:117London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:11
Cambridge21:5822:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Waterbeach (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Waterbeach
Ely22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ely (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Ely
Littleport22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Littleport (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Littleport
Downham Market22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Downham Market (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Downham Market
Watlington22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watlington (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kings Lynn (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Coast21:353London Kings CrossLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross departures
London Kings Cross21:35
Stevenage21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Stevenage
Peterborough22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Peterborough (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Peterborough
Grantham22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grantham (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Grantham
Newark North Gate23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Newark North Gate (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Newark North Gate
Retford23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Retford (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Retford
Doncaster23:3523:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Doncaster (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Doncaster
Wakefield Westgate23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Wakefield Westgate (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
East Coast20:506AberdeenLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Aberdeen13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Aberdeen
Stonehaven14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehaven to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stonehaven
Montrose14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montrose to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Montrose
Arbroath14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Arbroath
Dundee15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Leuchars
Kirkcaldy15:3815:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Inverkeithing
Haymarket16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle17:5618:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newcastle
Darlington18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Darlington
York18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from York
London Kings Cross20:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
East Coast21:033LeedsLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Leeds18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Doncaster19:1719:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Newark North Gate19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Newark North Gate
Peterborough20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
London Kings Cross21:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Meal included for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink21:039PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Peterborough19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from St Neots
Sandy20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:094Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Kings Lynn19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Littleport
Ely19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:1620:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
London Kings Cross21:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First Hull Trains21:204HullLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Hull18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hull
Brough18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Brough
Howden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Howden
Selby19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Selby
Doncaster19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Doncaster
Retford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Retford
Grantham20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Grantham
London Kings Cross21:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Northern21:2111CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Kings Cross arrivals
Cambridge19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Meldreth
Royston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Potters Bar
Finsbury Park21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2018-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Kings Cross arrivals from Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T044
Route stops and distances
Saltburn and Middlesbrough - Darlington, Bishop Auckland, Sunderland and Newcastle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..