desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilgetty railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA68 0XR
Advertisement

Kilgetty Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales19:41Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Kilgetty19:4019:41
Saundersfoot19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-12-11 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Tue 2018-12-11 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:07TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Kilgetty20:0720:07
Narberth20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:4420:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Ferryside (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Kidwelly (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llanelli (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Gowerton (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llansamlet (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llansamlet
Skewen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Skewen (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Skewen
Neath21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Neath (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Briton Ferry (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Baglan (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pyle (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Bridgend (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Ninian Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:43CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Kilgetty21:4321:43
Saundersfoot21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:03Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty22:0322:03
Narberth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Tue 2018-12-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Tue 2018-12-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-12-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:05Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty23:0523:05
Narberth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 12th December
Arriva Trains Wales06:05CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-12-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Kilgetty06:0506:05
Saundersfoot06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales19:40Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe14:0614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4614:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanharan
Bridgend17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:0718:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty19:4019:41
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Tue 2018-12-11 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:07TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty20:0720:07
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-12-11 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:43CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:4321:43
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-12-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:03Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3721:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0322:03
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-12-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:05Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-12-11 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty23:0523:05
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 12th December
Arriva Trains Wales06:05CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-12-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-12-12 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Wed 2018-12-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0506:05
Pembroke Dock06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Wed 2018-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..