desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilgetty railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA68 0XR
Advertisement

Kilgetty Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales17:51SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Swansea16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Kilgetty17:5117:51
Saundersfoot17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby18:0018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:45Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Kilgetty19:4419:45
Saundersfoot19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:05Pembroke DockCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty20:0520:05
Narberth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:4320:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Ferryside (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Kidwelly (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Gowerton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llansamlet
Skewen21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Skewen (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Skewen
Neath21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Neath (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Baglan (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pyle (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Bridgend (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:33Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Kilgetty21:3321:33
Saundersfoot21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:52Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty21:5221:52
Narberth22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:55Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty22:5522:55
Narberth23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2018-06-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Sat 2018-06-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Sat 2018-06-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales17:51SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Swansea16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:0217:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:5117:51
Pembroke Dock18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:44Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Wilmslow
Alderley Edge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Sandbach13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Sandbach
Crewe14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:0518:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0519:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty19:4419:45
Pembroke Dock20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:05Pembroke DockCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby19:4119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty20:0520:05
Cardiff Central22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:33Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Wilmslow
Alderley Edge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Sandbach15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Sandbach
Crewe16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Leominster
Hereford17:4317:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5519:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Neath
Skewen19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea20:0520:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:5721:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:3321:33
Pembroke Dock22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:52Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3721:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty21:5221:52
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:55Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sat 2018-06-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:5522:55
Carmarthen23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Sat 2018-06-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..