desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilgetty railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA68 0XR
Advertisement

Kilgetty Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Arriva Trains Wales13:25SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Kilgetty13:2413:25
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty13:5113:51
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:25SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Kilgetty15:2415:25
Saundersfoot15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby15:3415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty15:5115:51
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Gowerton (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:25SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Kilgetty17:2417:25
Saundersfoot17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby17:3417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Tenby (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Tenby
Penally17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Penally (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Penally
Manorbier17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Manorbier (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Manorbier
Lamphey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Lamphey (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Lamphey
Pembroke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty departures
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Kilgetty17:4817:48
Narberth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Narberth
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Llanelli (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Gowerton (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Arriva Trains Wales13:24SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:24SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:2415:25
Pembroke Dock16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5115:51
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:24SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:2417:25
Pembroke Dock18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilgetty arrivals
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Manorbier
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Thu 2019-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:4817:48
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Swansea (Thu 2019-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilgetty departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..