desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Western Railway06:52London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham06:5106:52
Moreton-In-Marsh07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:59Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham06:5806:59
Charlbury07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:50London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham07:4907:50
Moreton-In-Marsh07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:54HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Hereford06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Kingham07:5307:54
Shipton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Shipton (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Shipton
Charlbury08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford08:2708:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading08:5308:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:50London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham08:4908:50
Moreton-In-Marsh08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:54HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Hereford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Kingham08:5308:54
Charlbury09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:2409:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Western Railway06:51London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading05:5105:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham06:5106:52
Great Malvern08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:58Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham06:5806:59
London Paddington08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:49London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford07:1907:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham07:4907:50
Great Malvern09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:53HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Hereford06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham07:5307:54
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:49London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford08:1908:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham08:4908:50
Great Malvern10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-06-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:53HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Hereford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham08:2108:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2018-06-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham08:5308:54
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2018-06-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..