desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway09:11London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham09:1009:11
Moreton-In-Marsh09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Evesham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:02Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham10:0110:02
Charlbury10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading10:5410:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:12London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham10:1110:12
Moreton-In-Marsh10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:02Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham11:0111:02
Charlbury11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:12London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham11:1111:12
Moreton-In-Marsh11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Evesham11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Colwall (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Colwall
Ledbury12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Ledbury (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Ledbury
Hereford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:03Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham12:0212:03
Charlbury12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading12:5412:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway09:10London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading08:1608:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham09:1009:11
Great Malvern10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:01Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham10:0110:02
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:11London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1110:12
Great Malvern11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:01Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham11:0111:02
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:11London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham11:1111:12
Hereford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:02Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham12:0212:03
London Paddington13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..