desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Great Western Railway09:21Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kingham09:2009:21
Charlbury09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:44London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham09:4309:44
Moreton-In-Marsh09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:14London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham10:1310:14
Moreton-In-Marsh10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Evesham10:4010:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Worcester Shrub Hill11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Colwall (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Colwall
Ledbury11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Ledbury (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Ledbury
Hereford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:24Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham10:2410:24
Charlbury10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:17London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham11:1611:17
Moreton-In-Marsh11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham11:4611:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:20London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham12:2012:20
Moreton-In-Marsh12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Colwall (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Colwall
Ledbury13:4313:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Ledbury (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Ledbury
Hereford14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Great Western Railway09:20Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham09:2009:21
London Paddington10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sun 2019-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:43London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Maidenhead08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Maidenhead
Reading08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham09:4309:44
Great Malvern10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:13London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford09:4809:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Charlbury10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1310:14
Hereford11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Sun 2019-12-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:24Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham10:2410:24
London Paddington11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sun 2019-12-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:16London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham11:1611:17
Great Malvern12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sun 2019-12-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:20London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Oxford11:4811:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sun 2019-12-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham12:2012:20
Hereford14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Sun 2019-12-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..