desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway20:04Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham20:0320:04
Charlbury20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:13London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham20:1220:13
Moreton-In-Marsh20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill21:0121:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern21:2021:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Colwall (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Colwall
Ledbury21:3821:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Ledbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Ledbury
Hereford22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:51Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham20:5020:51
Charlbury20:5921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:12London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham21:1121:12
Moreton-In-Marsh21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern22:1522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Colwall22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Colwall (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Colwall
Ledbury22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Ledbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Ledbury
Hereford22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:58Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kingham21:5721:58
Charlbury22:0622:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Didcot Parkway22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Maidenhead23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Maidenhead (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Maidenhead
Slough23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:09London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham22:0822:09
Moreton-In-Marsh22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway20:03Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Moreton-In-Marsh19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham20:0320:04
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:12London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Oxford19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham20:1220:13
Hereford22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Mon 2020-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:50Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham20:5020:51
London Paddington22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:11London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham21:1121:12
Hereford22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hereford (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:57Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh21:4521:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham21:5721:58
London Paddington23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:08London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham22:0822:09
Great Malvern23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..