desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Great Western Railway07:03Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kingham07:0207:03
Charlbury07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading07:5307:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
London Paddington08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:14London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham08:1308:14
Moreton-In-Marsh08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham08:3908:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway
Worcester Shrub Hill09:0509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:18Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kingham08:1708:18
Charlbury08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford08:4408:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
London Paddington09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:01Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kingham09:0009:01
Charlbury09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:11London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham09:1009:11
Moreton-In-Marsh09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Evesham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway
Worcester Shrub Hill09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:02Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Shrub Hill09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Kingham10:0110:02
Charlbury10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford10:2910:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading10:5410:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:12London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham10:1110:12
Moreton-In-Marsh10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway
Worcester Shrub Hill11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Great Western Railway07:02Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
Pershore06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham06:3006:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham07:0207:03
London Paddington08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:13London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford07:4507:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham08:1308:14
Great Malvern09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Thu 2020-04-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:17Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
Pershore07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham08:1708:18
London Paddington09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:00Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
Pershore08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham09:0009:01
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:10London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham09:1009:11
Worcester Shrub Hill09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:01Worcester Shrub HillLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
Pershore09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham10:0110:02
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Thu 2020-04-09 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:11London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Thu 2020-04-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1110:12
Worcester Shrub Hill11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..