desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD4 8LL
Advertisement

Kings Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland05:45NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Kings Langley05:4505:45
Watford Junction05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley05:5905:59
Apsley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Canley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Canley
Tile Hill07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Penkridge
Stafford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stafford
Crewe08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Winsford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:12BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Bletchley05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Kings Langley06:1206:12
Watford Junction06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley06:2706:27
Apsley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Mon 2019-06-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:43TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Tring06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Kings Langley06:4206:43
Watford Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:59London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley06:5806:59
Apsley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Canley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Canley
Tile Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tile Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lea Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street09:0109:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Penkridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Penkridge
Stafford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stafford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stafford
Crewe09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Winsford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Winsford (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Acton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Runcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland05:45NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley05:4505:45
London Euston06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59
Liverpool Lime Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:12BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Bletchley05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley06:1206:12
London Euston06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:2706:27
Tring06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Mon 2019-06-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:42TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Tring06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley06:4206:43
London Euston07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley06:5806:59
Liverpool Lime Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..