desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD4 8LL
Advertisement

Kings Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
London Midland03:20London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston02:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley03:2003:20
Apsley03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead03:3503:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted03:4503:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:20Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Milton Keynes Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Kings Langley07:2007:20
Watford Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley07:4507:45
Apsley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:16Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Milton Keynes Central07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Kings Langley08:1608:16
Watford Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2020-03-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Sun 2020-03-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2020-03-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:49London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley08:4908:49
Apsley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Rugby09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Birmingham International10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lea Hall (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Adderley Park (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street10:3010:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Coseley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coseley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Penkridge (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Penkridge
Stafford11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stafford (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stafford
Crewe11:3811:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Winsford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Winsford (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Runcorn (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:16BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Bletchley08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Kings Langley09:1609:16
Watford Junction09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2020-03-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Sun 2020-03-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2020-03-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:48London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley09:4809:48
Apsley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Rugby10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Nuneaton11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Nuneaton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Nuneaton
Atherstone11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Atherstone (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Atherstone
Tamworth11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tamworth (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stafford (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stafford
Crewe12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
London Midland03:20London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston02:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone02:4502:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 02:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction03:0503:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 03:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley03:2003:20
Milton Keynes Central05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland07:20Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Milton Keynes Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley07:2007:20
London Euston07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley07:4507:45
Milton Keynes Central08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2020-03-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:16Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Milton Keynes Central07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley08:1608:16
London Euston08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:49London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley08:4908:49
Liverpool Lime Street12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:16BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Bletchley08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley09:1609:16
London Euston09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2020-03-29 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:48London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2020-03-29 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley09:4809:48
Crewe12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Sun 2020-03-29 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..