hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD4 8LL
Advertisement

Kings Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
London Midland23:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Langley23:5323:53
Watford Junction23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland00:09London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley00:0900:09
Apsley00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:02London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley01:0201:02
Apsley01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring01:1701:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard01:3001:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley01:3701:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central01:4601:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:45NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Kings Langley05:4505:45
Watford Junction05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-02-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Wed 2018-02-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley05:5905:59
Apsley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Canley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Canley
Tile Hill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tile Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lea Hall (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stechford (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Adderley Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:12BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Bletchley05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Kings Langley06:1206:12
Watford Junction06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
London Midland23:53Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Canley
Coventry22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Coventry
Rugby22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley23:5323:53
London Euston00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland00:09London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley00:0900:09
Milton Keynes Central00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland01:02London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction00:5600:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley01:0201:02
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Wed 2018-02-21 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:45NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley05:4505:45
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Wed 2018-02-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley05:5905:59
Birmingham New Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-02-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:12BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Bletchley05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-02-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley06:1206:12
London Euston06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us