hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD4 8LL
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Kings Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Midland10:24NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Northampton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Kings Langley10:2410:24
Watford Junction10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley10:5110:51
Apsley10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton11:4511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Canley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Canley
Tile Hill12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tile Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Birmingham New Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Kings Langley11:3211:32
Watford Junction11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:47London EustonBirmingham New Street / CreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley11:4711:47
Apsley11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton12:4412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Coventry13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Coventry (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Coventry
Canley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Canley
Tile Hill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tile Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkswell (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham International (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Marston Green (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Kings Langley11:4711:47
Apsley11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wolverton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wolverton
Northampton12:4413:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Northampton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Northampton
Long Buckby13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Long Buckby (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Long Buckby
Rugby13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugby (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugby
Nuneaton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Nuneaton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Nuneaton
Atherstone13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Atherstone (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Atherstone
Tamworth13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tamworth (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stafford (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stone (Staffs) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent14:3714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Stoke-On-Trent (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Kidsgrove (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Alsager (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Alsager
Crewe15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:30BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Bletchley11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Kings Langley12:3012:30
Watford Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley12:3912:39
Apsley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2017-12-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2017-12-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Sun 2017-12-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Midland10:24NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Northampton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley10:2410:24
London Euston10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley10:5110:51
Birmingham New Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Canley
Coventry09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Coventry
Rugby09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton10:1710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley11:3211:32
London Euston11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:47London EustonBirmingham New Street / CreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley11:4711:47
Birmingham New Street13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Birmingham New Street
Crewe15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Crewe (Sun 2017-12-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:30BletchleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Bletchley11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley12:3012:30
London Euston12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Sun 2017-12-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley12:3912:39
Tring12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Sun 2017-12-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us