desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Langley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD4 8LL
Advertisement

Kings Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland22:00London EustonBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley22:0022:00
Apsley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley22:3322:33
Apsley22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Milton Keynes Central22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Kings Langley22:4322:43
Watford Junction22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wembley Central
London Euston23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:10London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley23:1023:10
Apsley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:32London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
London Euston23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Kings Langley23:3223:32
Apsley23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Apsley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Berkhamsted
Tring23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Tring (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Tring
Cheddington23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Cheddington (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:55Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Kings Langley23:5523:55
Watford Junction00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bushey (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Wembley Central
London Euston00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland22:00London EustonBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley22:0022:00
Bletchley22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Bletchley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley22:3322:33
Milton Keynes Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Milton Keynes Central22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley22:4322:43
London Euston23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:10London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley23:1023:10
Milton Keynes Central23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:32London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
London Euston23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley23:3223:32
Milton Keynes Central00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-06-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:55Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Langley arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Runcorn
Crewe20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton21:2621:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street21:4821:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Canley
Coventry22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Coventry
Rugby22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Cheddington
Tring23:3823:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley23:5523:55
London Euston00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to London Euston (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Langley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..