desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Great Western Railway08:171Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keyham08:1608:17
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham08:3108:31
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:372PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham08:3708:37
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Taunton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bridgwater (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Worle (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Worle
Yatton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Yatton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Patchway (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:562GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham09:5609:56
Dockyard (Devonport)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-01-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-01-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-01-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham10:3510:35
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston10:5110:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:562GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham11:5611:56
Dockyard (Devonport)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Great Western Railway08:161Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Yatton05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Yatton
Bridgwater06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:0408:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:1608:17
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Mon 2022-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:3108:31
Gunnislake09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:372PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37
Cardiff Central12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:562GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham09:5609:56
Plymouth10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-01-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham10:3510:35
Gunnislake11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-01-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:562GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston11:3711:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-01-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham11:5611:56
Plymouth12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-01-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..