desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:411PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham18:4018:41
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham19:5519:55
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham21:1021:11
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham21:3721:37
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham22:5722:57
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th February
Great Western Railway06:202GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham06:2006:20
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2021-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:401PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:5519:55
Plymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:102PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37
Gunnislake22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3822:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57
Exeter St Davids00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th February
Great Western Railway06:202GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Wed 2021-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2006:20
Plymouth06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2021-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..