desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway16:432PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham16:4316:43
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:4316:43
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham17:0717:07
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Keyham18:2918:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:492GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham19:4919:49
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-12-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2019-12-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham21:0921:10
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-12-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2019-12-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway16:432PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4316:43
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-12-03 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:492GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:4919:49
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:092PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2019-12-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:0921:10
Plymouth21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..