desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Great Western Railway23:042NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Newquay21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Newquay
Keyham23:0423:04
Dockyard (Devonport)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2019-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2019-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway09:161PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham09:1609:16
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:462GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham10:4610:46
Dockyard (Devonport)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2019-07-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2019-07-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:231PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham11:2311:23
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham12:4312:43
Dockyard (Devonport)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2019-07-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2019-07-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:121PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham13:1213:12
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Great Western Railway23:042NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Newquay21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Roche
Bugle21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Luxulyan
Par22:0622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2019-07-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham23:0423:04
Plymouth23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2019-07-13 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway09:161PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham09:1609:16
Gunnislake09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:462GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:4610:46
Plymouth10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:231PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:2311:23
Gunnislake12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:4312:43
Plymouth12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:121PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2019-07-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham13:1213:12
Gunnislake13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..