desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway21:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham21:1121:12
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham21:3721:37
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham22:5722:57
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham06:4706:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:3407:34
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham08:0708:07
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway21:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4706:47
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-12-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..