desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway16:041PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:0416:04
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham16:2116:21
Dockyard (Devonport)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:432PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham16:4316:43
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:4316:43
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham17:0717:07
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Keyham18:2918:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway16:041PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham16:2116:21
Plymouth16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:432PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4316:43
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..