desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway16:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham16:2116:21
Dockyard (Devonport)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:4416:44
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham18:0518:05
Dockyard (Devonport)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham18:2918:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham22:5722:57
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 12th August
Great Western Railway09:161PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham09:1609:16
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway16:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham16:2116:21
Plymouth16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4416:44
Gunnislake17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-08-11 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0518:05
Plymouth18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-08-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57
Plymouth23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 12th August
Great Western Railway09:161PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-12 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-12 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham09:1609:16
Gunnislake09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..