desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:532PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:5207:53
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham10:0510:05
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham11:0011:00
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham15:0015:00
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham17:0717:07
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Keyham18:2918:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:522PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:0510:05
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:0011:00
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham15:0015:00
Gunnislake15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:071PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..