desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway06:272GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham06:2706:27
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2018-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham06:4706:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:532PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:5207:53
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham08:0708:07
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2018-06-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-06-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:461PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham08:4608:46
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham10:0510:05
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2018-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway06:272GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2706:27
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4706:47
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-06-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:522PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:461PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:4608:46
Gunnislake09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-06-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:052GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Wed 2018-06-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:0510:05
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..