desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Keyham Railway Station

Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
Great Western Railway14:342GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham14:3414:34
Dockyard (Devonport)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2018-08-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:171PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham15:1715:17
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:402GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham16:4016:40
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2018-08-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2018-08-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham17:4717:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham19:1119:11
Dockyard (Devonport)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2018-08-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2018-08-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:462PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham19:4619:46
Dockyard (Devonport)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2018-08-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2018-08-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
Great Western Railway14:342GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham14:3414:34
Plymouth14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:171PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham15:1715:17
Gunnislake15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:402GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham16:4016:40
Plymouth16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:4717:47
Gunnislake18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2018-08-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:1119:11
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:462PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Saltash19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sun 2018-08-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham19:4619:46
Plymouth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2018-08-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..