desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Great Western Railway11:231PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham11:2311:23
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham12:4312:43
Dockyard (Devonport)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:061PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham13:0613:06
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham14:4314:43
Dockyard (Devonport)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2020-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham15:2515:25
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham16:4516:45
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2020-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2020-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Great Western Railway11:231PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:2311:23
Gunnislake12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:4312:43
Plymouth12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:061PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham13:0613:06
Gunnislake13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:432GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:3114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham14:4314:43
Plymouth14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham15:2515:25
Gunnislake16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sun 2020-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2020-01-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham16:4516:45
Plymouth16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2020-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..