desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Great Western Railway19:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham19:1119:11
Dockyard (Devonport)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:042PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham21:0321:04
Dockyard (Devonport)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2022-10-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sun 2022-10-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2022-10-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Monday, 3rd October
Great Western Railway06:192GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham06:1906:19
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham06:3706:37
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:3307:34
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Taunton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bridgwater (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Worle (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Worle
Yatton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Yatton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Patchway (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:022GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham08:0208:02
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2022-10-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2022-10-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Great Western Railway19:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:1119:11
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:0321:04
Plymouth21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sun 2022-10-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Monday, 3rd October
Great Western Railway06:192GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:1906:19
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:3706:37
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34
Cardiff Central11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:022GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0208:02
Plymouth08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..