hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Keyham18:2918:29
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:492GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham19:4919:49
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2018-02-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham21:1021:10
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2018-02-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2018-02-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2018-02-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham21:3721:37
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham22:5722:57
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th February
Great Western Railway06:272GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham06:2706:27
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2018-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2018-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2018-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:291LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:492GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:4919:49
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:10
Plymouth21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Mon 2018-02-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Mon 2018-02-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:572GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Mon 2018-02-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-02-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th February
Great Western Railway06:272GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2018-02-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2706:27
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2018-02-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us