desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Great Western Railway14:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham14:3114:31
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham15:5115:51
Dockyard (Devonport)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2020-07-10 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:361PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:3616:36
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham16:4116:41
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston16:5717:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham17:1017:10
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham18:0818:08
Dockyard (Devonport)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-07-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Fri 2020-07-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Great Western Railway14:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham14:3114:31
Gunnislake15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston15:3215:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham15:5115:51
Plymouth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:361PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:3616:36
Penzance18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Fri 2020-07-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:4116:41
Gunnislake17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:1017:10
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4917:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Fri 2020-07-10 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0818:08
Plymouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Fri 2020-07-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..