hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham06:4706:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:3407:34
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham08:0708:07
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-02-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-02-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham08:4308:43
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:032GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham10:0310:03
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2018-02-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham11:0011:00
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Great Western Railway06:471PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4706:47
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:431PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:4308:43
Gunnislake09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:032GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:0310:03
Plymouth10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:001PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-02-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:0011:00
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-02-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us