desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkcaldy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY1 1YL
Advertisement

Kirkcaldy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail20:371DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Dundee19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Kirkcaldy20:3720:37
Kinghorn20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Burntisland
Aberdour20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdour (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to North Queensferry (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to South Gyle (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to South Gyle
Haymarket21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:502EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy20:4920:50
Markinch20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Cupar21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Cupar
Leuchars21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Leuchars (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Leuchars
Dundee21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:501PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Perth20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Perth
Kirkcaldy20:4920:50
Inverkeithing21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:252EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy21:2121:25
Markinch21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Perth22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:291DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Dundee20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Kirkcaldy21:2821:29
Kinghorn21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Burntisland
Aberdour21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdour (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to North Queensferry (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to South Gyle (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to South Gyle
Haymarket22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:472EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy21:4621:47
Markinch21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Cupar22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Cupar
Leuchars22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Leuchars (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Leuchars
Dundee22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail20:371DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Dundee19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy20:3720:37
Edinburgh21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:492EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy20:4920:50
Dundee21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:491PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Perth20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Perth
Ladybank20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy20:4920:50
Edinburgh21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:212EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy21:2121:25
Perth22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:281DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Dundee20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:2821:29
Edinburgh22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:462EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2022-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy21:4621:47
Dundee22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 040
Leeds and York to Middlesbrough, Redcar, Sunderland, Darlington, Durham, Newcastle and Edinburgh
Timetable 213
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Pitlochry, Aviemore and Inverness
Timetable 214
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Dundee, Arbroath, Aberdeen, Inverurie, Elgin and Inverness
Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Timetable 220
London to Scotland Caledonian Sleeper services
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..