desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkcaldy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY1 1YL
Advertisement

Kirkcaldy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
ScotRail17:132EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy17:1317:13
Markinch17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Perth17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:272EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy17:2617:27
Glenrothes With Thornton17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Glenrothes With Thornton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:361ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Arbroath15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Arbroath
Kirkcaldy17:3517:36
Kinghorn17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Burntisland
Aberdour17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdour (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to North Queensferry (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:392EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy17:3917:39
Markinch17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Springfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Springfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Springfield
Cupar18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Cupar
Leuchars18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Leuchars (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Leuchars
Dundee18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Broughty Ferry18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Broughty Ferry (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Broughty Ferry
Balmossie18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Balmossie (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Balmossie
Monifieth18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Monifieth (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Monifieth
Barry Links18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Barry Links (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Barry Links
Golf Street18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Golf Street (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Golf Street
Carnoustie18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Carnoustie (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Arbroath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:491PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Perth17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Perth
Kirkcaldy17:4317:49
Inverkeithing18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Thu 2021-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Thu 2021-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:211ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Arbroath17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Arbroath
Kirkcaldy18:2118:21
Inverkeithing18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Thu 2021-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Thu 2021-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Thu 2021-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
ScotRail17:132EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy17:1317:13
Perth17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:262EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy17:2617:27
Glenrothes With Thornton17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Glenrothes With Thornton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:351ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Arbroath15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Carnoustie
Monifieth16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Monifieth
Broughty Ferry16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Broughty Ferry
Dundee16:2416:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy17:3517:36
Edinburgh18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:392EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy17:3917:39
Arbroath19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Arbroath (Thu 2021-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:431PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Perth17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Perth
Ladybank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy17:4317:49
Edinburgh18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:052EdinburghKirkcaldyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2021-06-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy18:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Timetable T242
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Dunfermline, Kirkcaldy and Glenrothes with Thornton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..