desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kirkcaldy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY1 1YL
Advertisement

Kirkcaldy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London North Eastern Railway21:112London Kings CrossAberdeenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
London Kings Cross16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from London Kings Cross
Kirkcaldy21:1021:11
Leuchars21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Leuchars (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Leuchars
Dundee21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Arbroath22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Arbroath (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Arbroath
Montrose22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Montrose (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Montrose
Stonehaven22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Stonehaven (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Stonehaven
Aberdeen23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdeen (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
ScotRail21:172EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy21:1721:17
Markinch21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Perth21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:281DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Dundee20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Kirkcaldy21:2721:28
Kinghorn21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Burntisland
Aberdour21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdour (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Inverkeithing (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to North Queensferry (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:451InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Inverness18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverness
Kirkcaldy21:4421:45
Edinburgh Gateway22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:552EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Edinburgh21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Kirkcaldy21:5521:55
Markinch22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Markinch (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Markinch
Ladybank22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Ladybank (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Ladybank
Cupar22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Cupar
Leuchars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Leuchars (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Leuchars
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:041AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy departures
Aberdeen20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdeen
Kirkcaldy22:0322:04
Haymarket22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London North Eastern Railway21:102London Kings CrossAberdeenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
London Kings Cross16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from London Kings Cross
York17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from York
Darlington18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Darlington
Newcastle18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Newcastle
Berwick-Upon-Tweed19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh20:2020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Inverkeithing20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy21:1021:11
Aberdeen23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Aberdeen (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
ScotRail21:172EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy21:1721:17
Perth21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Perth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:271DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Dundee20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:2721:28
Edinburgh22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:441InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Inverness18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Carrbridge
Aviemore19:2619:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kingussie
Newtonmore19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Newtonmore
Dalwhinnie20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalwhinnie
Blair Atholl20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Blair Atholl
Pitlochry20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Pitlochry
Dunkeld & Birnam20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Perth
Markinch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:4421:45
Edinburgh22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:552EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Edinburgh21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy21:5521:55
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dundee (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:031AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kirkcaldy arrivals
Aberdeen20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Aberdeen
Stonehaven20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehaven to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Stonehaven
Montrose20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montrose to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Montrose
Arbroath21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Arbroath
Dundee21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy22:0322:04
Edinburgh22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kirkcaldy departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Timetable T242
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Dunfermline, Kirkcaldy and Glenrothes with Thornton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..