desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke13:1013:10
Eltham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Erith13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Erith (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Erith
Belvedere13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Belvedere (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Plumstead (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Charlton (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenwich (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Deptford (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke13:1713:17
Blackheath13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke13:2113:21
Eltham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Gravesend12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Kidbrooke13:2413:24
Blackheath13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke13:3213:32
Eltham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke13:3413:34
Blackheath13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:1013:10
London Cannon Street14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:1713:17
London Charing Cross13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:2113:21
Dartford13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Gravesend12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:2413:24
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:3213:32
Gravesend14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Mon 2020-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Belvedere
Erith13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Erith
Slade Green13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst13:1513:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-01-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:3413:34
London Cannon Street14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..