hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southeastern05:42DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke05:4205:42
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke05:5005:50
Eltham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke05:5605:56
Blackheath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:03DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke06:0306:03
Blackheath06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke06:1206:12
Blackheath06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke06:2006:20
Eltham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southeastern05:42DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4205:42
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3305:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5005:50
Dartford06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5605:56
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-02-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:03DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0306:03
London Victoria06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1206:12
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:1106:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-02-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:2006:20
Dartford06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us