desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southeastern11:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke11:3211:32
Eltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke11:4711:47
Blackheath11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke11:5111:51
Eltham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke11:5411:54
Blackheath11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke12:0212:02
Eltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke12:1712:17
Blackheath12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southeastern11:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:3211:32
Dartford11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:4711:47
London Charing Cross12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:5111:51
Dartford12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:5411:54
London Victoria12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:0212:02
Dartford12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-05-06 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke12:1712:17
London Charing Cross12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..