desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern14:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke14:1714:17
Blackheath14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke14:2114:21
Eltham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Gravesend13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Kidbrooke14:2414:24
Blackheath14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke14:3214:32
Eltham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:34BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke14:3414:34
Blackheath14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:40London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke14:4014:40
Eltham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern14:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:1714:17
London Charing Cross14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:2114:21
Dartford14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Gravesend13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:2414:24
London Victoria14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:3214:32
Gravesend15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Thu 2018-07-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:34BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:3414:34
London Cannon Street15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:40London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-07-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:4014:40
Slade Green15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..