desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:40London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke15:3915:40
Eltham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:45DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke15:4515:45
Blackheath15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke15:5415:54
Blackheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke16:0216:02
Eltham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:10London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke16:0916:10
Eltham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:15DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke16:1516:15
Blackheath16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:39London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:3915:40
Dartford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:45DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:4515:45
London Charing Cross16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:5415:54
London Victoria16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:09London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0916:10
Dartford16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:15DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:1516:15
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..