hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:14DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke09:1309:14
Blackheath09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:16London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke09:1609:16
Eltham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke09:2009:20
Eltham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:22BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke09:2209:22
Blackheath09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:30DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke09:3009:30
Blackheath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke09:3709:37
Eltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:16London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:1609:16
Slade Green09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:2009:20
Dartford09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:22BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:2209:22
London Cannon Street09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:30DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:3009:30
London Victoria10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:3709:37
Dartford09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:4109:41
London Charing Cross10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us