desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southeastern17:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke17:4717:47
Blackheath17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke17:5117:51
Eltham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke17:5417:54
Blackheath17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke18:0218:02
Eltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southeastern17:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:4717:47
London Charing Cross18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:5117:51
Dartford18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:5417:54
London Victoria18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:0218:02
Dartford18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..