desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southeastern14:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke14:4014:40
Eltham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green15:0515:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Erith15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Erith (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Erith
Belvedere15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Belvedere (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Abbey Wood (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Plumstead (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Charlton (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Westcombe Park (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Maze Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenwich (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Deptford (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke14:4714:47
Blackheath14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke14:5114:51
Eltham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:54GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Gravesend14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Kidbrooke14:5414:54
Blackheath14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke15:0215:02
Eltham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:04London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke15:0415:04
Blackheath15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Southeastern14:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:4014:40
London Cannon Street15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:4714:47
London Charing Cross15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:5114:51
Dartford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:54GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Gravesend14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke14:5414:54
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2019-09-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:0215:02
Gravesend15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Sat 2019-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:04London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Erith
Slade Green14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst14:4514:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-09-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:0415:04
London Cannon Street15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..