desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Southeastern20:35London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke20:3520:35
Eltham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:36DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke20:3620:36
Blackheath20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke20:5020:50
Eltham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:0621:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:51DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke20:5020:51
Blackheath20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:05London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke21:0521:05
Eltham21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:06DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke21:0621:06
Blackheath21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Southeastern20:35London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:3520:35
Dartford21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:36DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke20:3620:36
London Cannon Street21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-04-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke20:5020:51
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:5020:50
Dartford21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:05London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:0521:05
Dartford21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2020-04-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:06DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-04-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:0621:06
London Cannon Street21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-04-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..