desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Southeastern12:14London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke12:1412:14
Eltham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke12:2412:24
Blackheath12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke12:3212:32
Eltham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:41DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke12:4112:41
Blackheath12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:44London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke12:4412:44
Eltham12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke12:5412:54
Blackheath12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Southeastern12:14London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:1412:14
Dartford12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke12:2412:24
London Victoria12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:3212:32
Dartford12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:41DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke12:4112:41
London Cannon Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:44London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:4412:44
Dartford13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke12:5412:54
London Victoria13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..