desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern23:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Gravesend22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Kidbrooke23:2423:24
Blackheath23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke23:3223:32
Eltham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke23:4723:47
Blackheath23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge00:0300:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke23:5123:51
Eltham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 20th September
Southeastern00:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke00:0200:02
Eltham00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke00:2100:21
Eltham00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern23:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Gravesend22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke23:2423:24
London Victoria23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:3223:32
Dartford23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke23:4723:47
London Charing Cross00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:2623:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:5123:51
Dartford00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 20th September
Southeastern00:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke00:0200:02
Dartford00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge00:0300:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-09-20 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke00:2100:21
Dartford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..