desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Southeastern21:50London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke21:5021:50
Eltham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:51DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke21:5021:51
Blackheath21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:05London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke22:0522:05
Eltham22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:06DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke22:0622:06
Blackheath22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke22:2022:20
Eltham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke22:2022:21
Blackheath22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Southeastern21:50London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:5021:50
Dartford22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:50DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:5021:51
London Victoria22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:05London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:5521:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:0522:05
Dartford22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:06DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:0622:06
London Cannon Street22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-07-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:2022:20
Dartford22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-07-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:2022:21
London Victoria22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..