desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern05:42DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke05:4105:42
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke05:5005:50
Eltham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke05:5605:56
Blackheath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:02DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke06:0206:02
Blackheath06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0906:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:11DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke06:1006:11
Blackheath06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke06:2006:20
Eltham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern05:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4105:42
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3305:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5005:50
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5605:56
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:02DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0206:02
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:10DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1006:11
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:1106:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:2006:20
Dartford06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..