desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke13:2113:21
Eltham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Gravesend12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Kidbrooke13:2413:24
Blackheath13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke13:3213:32
Eltham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:34BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Barnehurst13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Kidbrooke13:3413:34
Blackheath13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:40London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Cannon Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kidbrooke13:4013:40
Eltham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke13:4713:47
Blackheath13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:2113:21
Dartford13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:24GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Gravesend12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:2413:24
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:32London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:3213:32
Gravesend14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:34BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Barnehurst13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:3413:34
London Cannon Street14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:40London Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Cannon Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:4013:40
Slade Green14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Slade Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke13:4713:47
London Charing Cross14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..