desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Southeastern10:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke10:2410:24
Blackheath10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke10:3210:32
Eltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke10:4710:47
Blackheath10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke10:5110:51
Eltham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke10:5410:54
Blackheath10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke11:0211:02
Eltham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Southeastern10:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:2410:24
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:3210:32
Dartford10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:4710:47
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:5110:51
Dartford11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:54DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:5410:54
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Fri 2021-02-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-02-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0211:02
Dartford11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..