desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knebworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG3 6HL
Advertisement

Knebworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Thameslink21:04London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth21:0421:04
Stevenage21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:13CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Knebworth21:1321:13
Welwyn North21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:14London Kings CrossBaldockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth21:1321:14
Hitchin21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:34London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth21:3421:34
Stevenage21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:43Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge North20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Knebworth21:4321:43
Welwyn North21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:04London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth22:0422:04
Stevenage22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Thameslink21:04London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth21:0421:04
Cambridge21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:13CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston20:4520:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth21:1321:13
London Kings Cross21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:13London Kings CrossBaldockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth21:1321:14
Baldock21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Thu 2018-08-16 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:34London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:2321:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth21:3421:34
Cambridge North22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:43Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge North20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:5020:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston21:1521:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth21:4321:43
London Kings Cross22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:04London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Thu 2018-08-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth22:0422:04
Cambridge22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..