desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Knebworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG3 6HL
Advertisement

Knebworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink05:43RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Royston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Knebworth05:4305:43
Welwyn North05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth06:3406:34
Stevenage06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Knebworth06:4306:43
Welwyn North06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth07:3407:34
Stevenage07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
Cambridge06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Knebworth07:4307:43
Welwyn North07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn North (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth departures
London Kings Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Knebworth08:3408:34
Stevenage08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Stevenage (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hitchin (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Baldock (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Royston (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Royston
Meldreth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Meldreth
Shepreth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Shepreth
Foxton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink05:43RoystonLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Royston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth05:4305:43
London Kings Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:5706:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth06:3406:34
Cambridge07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth06:4306:43
London Kings Cross07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park06:5607:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:2307:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth07:3407:34
Cambridge08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:43CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
Cambridge06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Meldreth
Royston07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth07:4307:43
London Kings Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:34London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Knebworth arrivals
London Kings Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park07:5608:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:2308:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Knebworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth08:3408:34
Cambridge09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Knebworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..