desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground05:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:142London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road06:1406:14
Queens Park (London)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19
South Hampstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road06:4406:44
Queens Park (London)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road06:4906:49
South Hampstead06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground05:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44
Watford Junction06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49
London Euston06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:142London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:1406:14
Watford Junction06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19
London Euston06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:4406:44
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:4906:49
London Euston07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..