desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
London Overground07:352London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road07:3507:35
Queens Park (London)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:411Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road07:4107:41
South Hampstead07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2024-05-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road07:5207:52
Queens Park (London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:581Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road07:5807:58
South Hampstead08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road08:0508:05
Queens Park (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:111Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road08:1108:11
South Hampstead08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2024-05-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th May
London Overground07:352London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:3507:35
Watford Junction08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:411Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:4107:41
London Euston07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:5207:52
Watford Junction08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:581Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:5807:58
London Euston08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road08:0508:05
Watford Junction08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2024-05-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:111Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2024-05-28 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:1108:11
London Euston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2024-05-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...