hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground16:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road16:5916:59
South Hampstead17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road17:0417:04
Queens Park (London)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road17:1917:19
South Hampstead17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road17:2417:24
Queens Park (London)17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road17:3917:39
South Hampstead17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road17:4417:44
Queens Park (London)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground16:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:5916:59
London Euston17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:0417:04
Watford Junction17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road17:1917:19
London Euston17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:2417:24
Watford Junction18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road17:3917:39
London Euston17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:4417:44
Watford Junction18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us