desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Overground10:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road10:1910:19
South Hampstead10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road10:2410:24
Queens Park (London)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road10:3910:39
South Hampstead10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road10:4410:44
Queens Park (London)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road10:5910:59
South Hampstead11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road11:0411:04
Queens Park (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Overground10:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road10:1910:19
London Euston10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:2410:24
Watford Junction11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road10:3910:39
London Euston10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:4410:44
Watford Junction11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road10:5910:59
London Euston11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:0411:04
Watford Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..