desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Overground13:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road13:5913:59
South Hampstead14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road14:0414:04
Queens Park (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road14:1914:19
South Hampstead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road14:2414:24
Queens Park (London)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road14:3914:39
South Hampstead14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road14:4414:44
Queens Park (London)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Overground13:59Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road13:5913:59
London Euston14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:0414:04
Watford Junction14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:1914:19
London Euston14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:2414:24
Watford Junction15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:39Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:3914:39
London Euston14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:4414:44
Watford Junction15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..