desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Overground08:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road08:5208:52
Queens Park (London)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:58Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road08:5808:58
South Hampstead09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road09:1109:11
South Hampstead09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Wed 2019-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road09:2209:22
Queens Park (London)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:28Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road09:2809:28
South Hampstead09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:352London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road09:3509:35
Queens Park (London)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Overground08:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road08:5208:52
Watford Junction09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:58Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:5808:58
London Euston09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road09:1109:11
London Euston09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road09:2209:22
Watford Junction10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:28Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road09:2809:28
London Euston09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:352London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road09:3509:35
Watford Junction10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..