desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
London Overground06:142London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road06:1406:14
Queens Park (London)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19
South Hampstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road06:4406:44
Queens Park (London)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road06:4906:49
South Hampstead06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road07:0407:04
Queens Park (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:20Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road07:2007:20
South Hampstead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
London Overground06:142London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:1406:14
Watford Junction06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:19Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19
London Euston06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:442London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:4406:44
Watford Junction07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:49Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:4906:49
London Euston07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:0407:04
Watford Junction07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:20Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:2007:20
London Euston07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..