desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
London Overground11:41Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road11:4111:41
South Hampstead11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-03-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road11:5211:52
Queens Park (London)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:58Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road11:5811:58
South Hampstead12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road12:0512:05
Queens Park (London)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road12:1112:11
South Hampstead12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road12:2212:22
Queens Park (London)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
London Overground11:41Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:4111:41
London Euston11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:5211:52
Watford Junction12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:58Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5811:58
London Euston12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:0512:05
Watford Junction12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:1112:11
London Euston12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:2212:22
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-03-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..