desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kinbrace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW11 6UB
Advertisement

Kinbrace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
ScotRail10:091InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:561WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Kildonan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Helmsdale (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Brora (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Lairg (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invershin (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Tain (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Alness (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dingwall (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Beauly (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:581InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 10th March
ScotRail10:091InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:561WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Kildonan (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Helmsdale (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Brora (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Lairg (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invershin (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Culrain (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Tain (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Fearn (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Alness (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Dingwall (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Conon Bridge (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Beauly (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:581InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Forsinard (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Altnabreac (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Scotscalder (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Thurso (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
ScotRail10:091InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2021-03-09 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:561WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Tue 2021-03-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:581InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Tue 2021-03-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2021-03-09 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 10th March
ScotRail10:091InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2021-03-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:561WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Inverness (Wed 2021-03-10 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:581InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinbrace arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Kinbrace (Wed 2021-03-10 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2021-03-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinbrace departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..