desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Johnston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA62 3PZ
Advertisement

Johnston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Arriva Trains Wales10:44CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Carmarthen09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44
Milford Haven10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)11:3111:31
Haverfordwest11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2112:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Llanelli (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Gowerton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Gowerton
Swansea13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:56SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Swansea11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Johnston (Pembs)12:5612:56
Milford Haven13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:24Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)13:2413:24
Haverfordwest13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:1714:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Llanelli (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Gowerton (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Gowerton
Swansea15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Swansea13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Johnston (Pembs)14:4414:44
Milford Haven14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:21Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)15:2115:21
Haverfordwest15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland15:5115:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:1116:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Ferryside (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Kidwelly (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Llanelli (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Llanelli
Gowerton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Gowerton (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:25SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Swansea15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Johnston (Pembs)17:2517:25
Milford Haven17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Arriva Trains Wales10:44CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Carmarthen09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44
Milford Haven10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)11:3111:31
Swansea13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:56SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Swansea11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen11:5712:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:5612:56
Milford Haven13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:24Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)13:2413:24
Swansea15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Swansea13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:5413:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:4414:44
Milford Haven14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:21Milford HavenSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)15:2115:21
Swansea17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Swansea (Sun 2019-03-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:25SwanseaMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Swansea15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:3216:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2019-03-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)17:2517:25
Milford Haven17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2019-03-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..