desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Johnstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA5 8HE
Advertisement

Johnstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
ScotRail20:592Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:5920:59
Milliken Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Glengarnock21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to West Kilbride (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Fairlie
Largs21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:101Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1021:10
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:142Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1421:14
Kilwinning21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Irvine21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Irvine (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Irvine
Barassie21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Barassie
Troon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Troon (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Town (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:211AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Ayr20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2121:21
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-12-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:292Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29
Milliken Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glengarnock
Dalry21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Dalry
Kilwinning21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Saltcoats (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:381LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures
Largs20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Largs
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-12-11 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
ScotRail20:592Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:5920:59
Largs21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:101Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1021:10
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:142Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1421:14
Ayr21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ayr (Tue 2018-12-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:211AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Ayr20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Troon
Barassie20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Barassie
Irvine21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2121:21
Glasgow Central21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:292Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29
Ardrossan Harbour22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:381LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals
Largs20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Largs
Fairlie20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Glengarnock
Milliken Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) arrivals from Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-12-11 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnstone (Renfrewshire) departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..