desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland06:551Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:151Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15
The Hawthorns07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:162Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:251Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Leamington Spa
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:352Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:391DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39
The Hawthorns07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland06:551Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:151Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:162Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:251Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:342Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:391DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..