Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Jewellery Quarter Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland14:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter14:3514:35
The Hawthorns14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:412Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:451Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter14:4514:45
The Hawthorns14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Kidderminster15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:551Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:002KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland14:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3514:35
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:412Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:451Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:4514:45
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:551Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:002KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00
Whitlocks End15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..