desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:302KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter11:3511:35
The Hawthorns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:412Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:302KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:3511:35
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:412Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..