desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:451Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:551Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:002KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:051Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05
The Hawthorns11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:112Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:451Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:551Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:002KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:051Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:112Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..