desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
London Midland21:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:241Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter21:2421:24
The Hawthorns21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:482Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:4821:48
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5221:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:111Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter22:1122:11
The Hawthorns22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:241Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter22:2422:24
The Hawthorns22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
London Midland21:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:241Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2421:24
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:482Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:4821:48
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:111Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:0322:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:1122:11
Worcester Shrub Hill23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2020-08-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:241Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-08-15 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2422:24
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-08-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..