desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland16:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter16:3116:31
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Bordesley16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bordesley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Bordesley
Small Heath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:381DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter16:3816:38
The Hawthorns16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Kidderminster17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:522KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Bordesley17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bordesley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Bordesley
Acocks Green17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Claverdon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Claverdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Claverdon
Bearley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Bearley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:561Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56
The Hawthorns17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland16:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3116:31
Dorridge17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:381DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3216:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3816:38
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:522KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:561Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56
Kidderminster17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..