desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
London Midland17:341DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter17:3417:34
The Hawthorns17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:2818:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:422Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter17:4217:42
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4617:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:1718:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:491Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter17:4917:49
The Hawthorns17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:572KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter17:5717:57
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:041Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter18:0418:04
The Hawthorns18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:122Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter18:1218:12
Birmingham Snow Hill18:1618:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
London Midland17:341DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3417:34
Worcester Foregate Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:422Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5416:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4217:42
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:491Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4317:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4917:49
Kidderminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:572KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5717:57
Whitlocks End18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:041Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:0418:04
Worcester Foregate Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:122Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:1218:12
Dorridge18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...