desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Midland06:391Birmingham Moor StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Birmingham Moor Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Jewellery Quarter06:3906:39
The Hawthorns06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:432Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:4306:43
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:071Birmingham Moor StreetGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Birmingham Moor Street07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Jewellery Quarter07:0707:07
The Hawthorns07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:0508:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Malvern Link (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:242Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2807:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:301Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter07:3007:30
The Hawthorns07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:551DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Midland06:391Birmingham Moor StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:3906:39
Worcester Shrub Hill07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:432Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4306:43
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:071Birmingham Moor StreetGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0707:07
Great Malvern08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Great Malvern (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:242Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24
Dorridge08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:301Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3007:30
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:551DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..