hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland15:112Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Great Malvern
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:302KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter15:3015:30
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35
The Hawthorns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland15:112Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:302KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:3015:30
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:351DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us