desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland06:101DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:232Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:502Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hatton (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Warwick (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:551Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:151Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15
The Hawthorns07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:162Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland06:101DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:232Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:502Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:551Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:151Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:162Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..