desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd October
London Midland09:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:561DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56
The Hawthorns10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:112KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd October
London Midland09:532Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-10-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:561DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-10-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:112KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:151DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15
Worcester Foregate Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-10-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:232Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-10-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-10-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..