desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:232KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:322Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:351Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35
The Hawthorns08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:411DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41
The Hawthorns08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:412Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland08:232KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:322Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32
Dorridge09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:351Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35
Kidderminster09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:411DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:412Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..