desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Ivybridge Railway Station

Wikipedia - Ivybridge railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway08:242PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
Ivybridge08:2408:24
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dawlish (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:042PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
Ivybridge10:0310:04
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:161Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Ivybridge10:1610:16
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:582PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
Ivybridge13:5813:58
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:191Newton AbbotPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Ivybridge15:1815:19
Plymouth15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:241Newton AbbotPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge departures
Newton Abbot15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Ivybridge16:2316:24
Plymouth16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway08:242PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:032PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Germans
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:161Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:582PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:181Newton AbbotPlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge15:1815:19
Plymouth15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:231Newton AbbotPlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ivybridge arrivals
Newton Abbot15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge16:2316:24
Plymouth16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ivybridge departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Hams
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ9 5JR
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..