desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Irlam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M44 5AB
Advertisement

Irlam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Northern14:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam14:1114:11
Flixton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Flixton
Urmston14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Trafford Park (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:33Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam14:3314:33
Glazebrook14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Padgate14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Padgate
Warrington Central14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Widnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:46Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam14:4514:46
Urmston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Deansgate15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:02Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam15:0115:02
Birchwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Warrington Central15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington West (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington West
Widnes15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Halewood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Halewood (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Edge Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam15:1315:14
Flixton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Flixton
Chassen Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Chassen Road (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Chassen Road
Urmston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Deansgate15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:35Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam15:3515:35
Birchwood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Padgate15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Padgate
Warrington Central15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Widnes15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Northern14:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:2813:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:1114:11
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:33Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Flixton
Irlam14:3314:33
Liverpool Lime Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:45Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:4514:46
Manchester Oxford Road15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:01Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Irlam15:0115:02
Liverpool Lime Street15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:13Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:2814:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam15:1315:14
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-11-30 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:35Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Flixton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Mon 2020-11-30 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Flixton
Irlam15:3515:35
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-11-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..