desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Irlam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M44 5AB
Advertisement

Irlam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Northern10:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam10:1110:11
Flixton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Flixton
Urmston10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Trafford Park (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:33Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam10:3310:33
Glazebrook10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Padgate10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Padgate
Warrington Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Widnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:46Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam10:4510:46
Urmston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Deansgate11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:02Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam11:0111:02
Birchwood11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Warrington Central11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington West (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington West
Widnes11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Halewood11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Halewood (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Edge Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Irlam11:1311:14
Flixton11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Flixton (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Flixton
Chassen Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Chassen Road (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Chassen Road
Urmston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Urmston (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Urmston
Deansgate11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Deansgate (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:35Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Irlam11:3511:35
Birchwood11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Birchwood (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Birchwood
Padgate11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Padgate
Warrington Central11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Warrington Central (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Widnes (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Widnes
Hough Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hough Green (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Northern10:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam10:1110:11
Manchester Oxford Road10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:33Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Flixton
Irlam10:3310:33
Liverpool Lime Street11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:45Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam10:4510:46
Manchester Oxford Road11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:01Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Irlam11:0111:02
Liverpool Lime Street11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:13Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam11:1311:14
Manchester Oxford Road11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2021-02-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:35Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Irlam arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Urmston
Flixton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Irlam (Fri 2021-02-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam arrivals from Flixton
Irlam11:3511:35
Liverpool Lime Street12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2021-02-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Irlam departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..