desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Invergordon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV18 0RQ
Advertisement

Invergordon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail09:421WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon09:4209:42
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:302InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon11:2911:30
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Invershin (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Lairg (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Golspie
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Brora (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Helmsdale (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kildonan (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Forsinard (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Altnabreac (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Scotscalder (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Thurso (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:311WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon11:2811:31
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:542InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon14:5414:54
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Invershin (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Lairg (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Brora (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Helmsdale (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kildonan (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Forsinard (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Altnabreac (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Scotscalder (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Thurso (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:511InvergordonInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Invergordon15:51
Alness15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:061WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon16:0516:06
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail09:421WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kildonan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:281WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:292InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Tue 2019-11-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:542InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Tue 2019-11-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:412InvernessInvergordonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:051WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Tue 2019-11-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Tue 2019-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..