desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Invergordon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV18 0RQ
Advertisement

Invergordon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
ScotRail07:191LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invergordon07:1807:19
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:582InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon07:5607:58
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Invershin (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Lairg (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Brora (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Helmsdale (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kildonan (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Forsinard (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Altnabreac (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Scotscalder (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Thurso (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:421WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon09:4209:42
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:542InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon14:5414:54
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Culrain (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Invershin (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Lairg (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Brora (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Helmsdale (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kildonan (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Kinbrace (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Forsinard (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Altnabreac (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Scotscalder (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Thurso (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:101WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Invergordon16:0516:10
Alness16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Alness (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Dingwall (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Conon Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Beauly (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Beauly
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:042InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon departures
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Invergordon18:0418:04
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Fearn (Sat 2020-07-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Tain (Sat 2020-07-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Tain
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2020-07-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
ScotRail07:181LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon07:1807:19
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:562InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2020-07-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:421WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kildonan07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:542InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Sat 2020-07-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:051WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:10
Inverness17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Inverness (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:042InvernessArdgayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Invergordon arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Invergordon (Sat 2020-07-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04
Ardgay18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sat 2020-07-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Invergordon departures to Ardgay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..