desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southern05:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:2405:24
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:3505:35
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:51HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:5105:51
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Ifield06:0806:08
Littlehaven06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Chichester (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Emsworth (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Havant (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Cosham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Portchester (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Fareham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Swanwick (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Netley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Woolston (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield06:1506:15
Crawley06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Purley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to South Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Norwood Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Albans City (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Albans City
Luton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Luton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Luton
Leagrave08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Leagrave (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bedford (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:38London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Ifield06:3806:38
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Chichester (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Emsworth (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Warblington (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Havant (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Cosham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Portchester (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Fareham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Swanwick (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bursledon (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hamble (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Netley (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sholing (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Woolston (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bitterne (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Denys (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southern05:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:2405:24
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2019-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:51HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0806:08
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1506:15
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bedford (Thu 2019-06-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:38London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2019-06-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..