desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink19:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield19:5919:59
Faygate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield20:0520:05
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield20:2920:29
Littlehaven20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-07-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield20:3520:35
Crawley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:01PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield21:0121:01
Littlehaven21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-07-07 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield21:0521:05
Crawley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink19:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:3219:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield19:5919:59
Horsham20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:0220:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield20:2920:29
Horsham20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:3520:35
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:01PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3818:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:3220:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield21:0121:01
Horsham21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-07 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2020-07-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield21:0521:05
Peterborough23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..