desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern05:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:2405:24
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:3505:35
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:53HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield05:5305:53
Crawley05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Ifield06:0806:08
Littlehaven06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Chichester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southbourne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Emsworth (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Havant (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Havant
Cosham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Cosham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Portchester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Fareham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Swanwick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Netley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Woolston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield06:1506:15
Crawley06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Purley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to South Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Albans City (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Luton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Luton
Flitwick08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Flitwick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bedford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:38London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Ifield06:3806:38
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Chichester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southbourne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Emsworth (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Warblington (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Havant (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Cosham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Portchester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Fareham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Swanwick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bursledon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hamble (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Netley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sholing (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Woolston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bitterne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Denys (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern05:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:2405:24
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:53HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5305:53
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0806:08
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1506:15
Bedford08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bedford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:38London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..