desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Thameslink11:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield11:2911:29
Littlehaven11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Fri 2020-09-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield11:3511:35
Crawley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield11:5911:59
Faygate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Fri 2020-09-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Fri 2020-09-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield12:0512:05
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield12:2912:29
Littlehaven12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Fri 2020-09-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield12:3512:35
Crawley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Thameslink11:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield11:2911:29
Horsham11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:3511:35
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield11:5911:59
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:0212:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield12:2912:29
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2020-09-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2020-09-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:3512:35
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Fri 2020-09-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..