desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Thameslink15:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield15:3515:35
Crawley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield15:5615:56
Littlehaven16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield16:0516:05
Crawley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:26PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield16:2616:26
Littlehaven16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-01-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:36HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield16:3616:36
Crawley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield16:5616:56
Littlehaven17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2020-01-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Thameslink15:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield15:5615:56
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:0516:05
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:26PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield16:2616:26
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:36HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield16:3616:36
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2020-01-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield16:5616:56
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2020-01-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..