desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Thameslink12:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield12:5912:59
Littlehaven13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield13:0513:05
Crawley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield13:2913:29
Littlehaven13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield13:3513:35
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield13:5913:59
Littlehaven14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield14:0514:05
Crawley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Thameslink12:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield12:5912:59
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:0513:05
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield13:2913:29
Horsham13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3811:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield13:5913:59
Horsham14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:0514:05
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..