desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Thameslink13:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield13:5913:59
Littlehaven14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield14:0514:05
Crawley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield14:2914:29
Littlehaven14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield14:3514:35
Crawley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield14:5914:59
Littlehaven15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-12-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield15:0515:05
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Thameslink13:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3811:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield13:5913:59
Horsham14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:0514:05
Peterborough16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0812:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill14:0214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield14:2914:29
Horsham14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:3514:35
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill14:3214:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Horley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield14:5914:59
Horsham15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Thu 2020-12-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05
Peterborough17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Thu 2020-12-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..