desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Thameslink07:02PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield07:0207:02
Littlehaven07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-03-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield07:0607:06
Crawley07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield07:3207:32
Crawley07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:33PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield07:3307:33
Faygate07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Mon 2021-03-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-03-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield07:5907:59
Faygate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Mon 2021-03-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-03-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield08:0608:06
Crawley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Thameslink07:02PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3505:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:0207:02
Horsham07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:0607:06
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield07:3207:32
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:33PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:3307:33
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:5907:59
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Mon 2021-03-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield08:0608:06
Peterborough10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Mon 2021-03-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..