desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haymarket railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH11 2BD
Advertisement

Haymarket Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail23:543Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Glenrothes With Thornton22:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Haymarket23:5323:54
Edinburgh23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry23:581AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Aberdeen21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Aberdeen
Haymarket23:5723:58
Edinburgh00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Monday, 25th March
ScotRail05:104EdinburghGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Edinburgh05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:1005:10
Edinburgh Park05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh Park
Linlithgow05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Linlithgow (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Linlithgow
Polmont05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Polmont (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Polmont
Falkirk Grahamston05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Falkirk Grahamston (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Camelon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Camelon
Cumbernauld05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cumbernauld (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Greenfaulds (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Greenfaulds
Gartcosh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Gartcosh (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Gartcosh
Stepps06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Stepps (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Stepps
Springburn06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Springburn (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Springburn
Glasgow Queen Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Glasgow Queen Street (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:244EdinburghDunblaneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Edinburgh05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:2405:24
Edinburgh Park05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh Park
Falkirk Grahamston05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Falkirk Grahamston (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Camelon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Camelon
Larbert05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Larbert (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Larbert
Stirling06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Stirling (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Stirling
Bridge Of Allan06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bridge Of Allan (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dunblane (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Dunblane
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail05:352EdinburghAberdeenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Edinburgh05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:3405:35
Inverkeithing05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Inverkeithing (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Markinch (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Markinch
Ladybank06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Ladybank (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Ladybank
Cupar06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cupar (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Cupar
Leuchars06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Leuchars (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Leuchars
Dundee06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dundee (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Dundee
Carnoustie07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Carnoustie (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Arbroath (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Arbroath
Montrose07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Montrose (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Montrose
Laurencekirk07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Laurencekirk (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Laurencekirk
Stonehaven07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Stonehaven (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Stonehaven
Portlethen08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Portlethen (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Portlethen
Aberdeen08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Aberdeen (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:374EdinburghGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket departures
Edinburgh05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:3605:37
Edinburgh Park05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh Park
Linlithgow05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Linlithgow (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Linlithgow
Polmont05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Polmont (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Polmont
Falkirk Grahamston06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Falkirk Grahamston (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Camelon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Camelon
Cumbernauld06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cumbernauld (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Greenfaulds (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Greenfaulds
Gartcosh06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Gartcosh (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Gartcosh
Stepps06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Stepps (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Stepps
Springburn06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Springburn (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Springburn
Glasgow Queen Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Glasgow Queen Street (Mon 2019-03-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail23:403Glasgow Queen StreetEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Croy23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Croy to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Croy
Falkirk High23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falkirk High to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Falkirk High
Linlithgow23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Linlithgow to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Linlithgow
Haymarket23:40
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:533Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton22:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from South Gyle
Haymarket23:5323:54
Edinburgh23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry23:571AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Aberdeen21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Aberdeen
Stonehaven21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehaven to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Stonehaven
Montrose22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montrose to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Montrose
Arbroath22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Arbroath
Dundee22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing23:3823:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Inverkeithing
Haymarket23:5723:58
Edinburgh00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Monday, 25th March
ScotRail00:123Glasgow Queen StreetEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Croy23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Croy to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Croy
Falkirk High23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falkirk High to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Falkirk High
Polmont23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polmont to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Polmont
Linlithgow23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Linlithgow to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Linlithgow
Haymarket00:12
Edinburgh00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-03-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:104EdinburghGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Edinburgh05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:1005:10
Glasgow Queen Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Glasgow Queen Street (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:244EdinburghDunblaneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haymarket arrivals
Edinburgh05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Mon 2019-03-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:2405:24
Dunblane06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dunblane (Mon 2019-03-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haymarket departures to Dunblane
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T224
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Shotts, Carstairs, Motherwell and Glasgow Central
Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable T228
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Falkirk High - Glasgow Queen Street
Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Timetable T230
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Glasgow Queen Street and Falkirk Grahamston - Stirling, Alloa and Dunblane
Timetable T238
Route stops and distances
Dunbar and North Berwick - Edinburgh and Haymarket
Timetable T242
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Dunfermline, Kirkcaldy and Glenrothes with Thornton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..