desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway14:031London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle14:0114:03
St Erth14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:072PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle15:0615:07
Camborne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle16:1016:10
St Erth16:1316:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:272PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:2617:27
Camborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle18:0018:00
St Erth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle19:1219:12
Camborne19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:5921:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway14:011London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Westbury10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1012:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle14:0114:03
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:062PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:07
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle16:1016:10
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2617:27
Plymouth19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle18:0018:00
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:1219:12
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..