desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway17:241Newton AbbotPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Hayle17:2317:24
St Erth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle17:4917:50
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:5517:56
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4119:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Didcot Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:301PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle18:2918:30
St Erth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle18:5718:57
Camborne19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:171London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle19:1619:17
St Erth19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-12-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway17:231Newton AbbotPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle17:2317:24
Penzance17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Tue 2019-12-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle18:2918:30
Penzance18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:5718:57
Plymouth20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Tue 2019-12-03 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:161London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:2117:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Tue 2019-12-03 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Tue 2019-12-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..