desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
CrossCountry09:382PenzanceDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:3709:38
Camborne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2011:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:2513:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:0914:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street14:5615:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Birmingham New Street
Burton-On-Trent15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Burton-On-Trent (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby15:4015:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Derby (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Derby
Chesterfield16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chesterfield (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Sheffield (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Wakefield Westgate (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds17:0117:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Leeds (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Leeds
York17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to York (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to York
Darlington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Darlington (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Darlington
Durham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Durham (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Durham
Newcastle18:3218:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newcastle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newcastle
Morpeth18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Morpeth (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Morpeth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Dunbar19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dunbar (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dunbar
Edinburgh20:0920:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Haymarket
Inverkeithing20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Inverkeithing (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Inverkeithing
Markinch21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Markinch (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Markinch
Ladybank21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ladybank (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ladybank
Cupar21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Cupar (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Cupar
Leuchars21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Leuchars (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Leuchars
Dundee21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dundee (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Hayle10:0010:00
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle10:4910:49
St Erth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:0311:03
Camborne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Hayle11:0611:06
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:5311:53
Camborne12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
CrossCountry09:372PenzanceDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:3709:38
Dundee21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dundee (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4405:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:1810:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:4910:49
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:03
Plymouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Mon 2019-11-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Mon 2019-11-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2019-11-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-11-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..