desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:092PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle13:0913:09
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:261Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Cardiff Central
Hayle14:2614:26
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:012PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle15:0115:01
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:521PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle15:5215:52
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle17:4917:50
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle19:2619:26
Camborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway13:092PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:261Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:012PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:521PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:26
Plymouth21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..