desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway17:521PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle17:5217:52
St Erth17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:5517:56
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:171London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle19:1619:17
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle19:2819:28
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle19:3719:37
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:322PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle20:3120:32
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway17:521PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle17:5217:52
Penzance18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56
London Paddington23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:161London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:312PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..