desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Great Western Railway17:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle17:4917:50
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2018-11-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle22:2122:22
Camborne22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:281Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hayle22:2722:28
St Erth22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Great Western Railway05:292PenzanceTruroCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle05:2905:29
Camborne05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-11-15 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Truro05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-11-15 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle06:1206:12
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle07:5407:55
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Great Western Railway17:491PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2018-11-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle22:2122:22
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:271Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Darlington
York14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from York
Leeds15:0715:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Wed 2018-11-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle22:2722:28
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Wed 2018-11-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thursday, 15th November
Great Western Railway05:292PenzanceTruroCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle05:2905:29
Truro05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-11-15 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-11-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:542PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-11-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-11-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..