desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
CrossCountry08:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle08:0208:03
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle08:5608:57
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:472PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:4609:47
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stafford (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Macclesfield (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stockport (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Hayle10:0010:00
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:0311:03
Camborne11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Hayle11:0611:06
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
CrossCountry08:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:561PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:462PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:001Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:03
Plymouth12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..