desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:351London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle07:3407:35
St Erth07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle07:5307:55
Camborne08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:0311:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Reading12:5112:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:112PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:0909:11
Camborne09:1909:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro09:4009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:5511:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:462PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:4409:46
Camborne09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:3211:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Castle Cary13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Castle Cary (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Castle Cary
Westbury13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Westbury (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Westbury
Pewsey14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Pewsey (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Pewsey
Reading14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:111PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle10:0910:11
St Erth10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:302St ErthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
St Erth10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:2910:30
Camborne10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:341London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1105:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:3407:35
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:532PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5307:55
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:092PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:0309:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0909:11
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:442PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:3809:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4409:46
London Paddington15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Sat 2018-08-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:091PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0910:11
Penzance10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Sat 2018-08-11 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:292St ErthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
St Erth10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-08-11 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:2910:30
Exeter St Davids13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-08-11 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..