desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:5311:53
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:341Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Hayle12:3412:34
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:092PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle13:0913:09
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:541London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle16:5316:54
St Erth16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:5517:56
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:171London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle19:1619:17
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:341Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:092PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:531London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids14:0314:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth15:0315:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle16:5316:54
Penzance17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:161London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..